Ergebnisse

Korsar - Nürnberger Trichter

27./28. September 2008

Großer Brombachsee

 

Rang SegelNr Steuermann
Vorschoter
Club DSVNr 1.Wettf
PL

Pkt
2.Wettf
PL

Pkt
3.Wettf
PL

Pkt
Ges Pkt RL
Pkt
1 G 3797 Alexander Seeger
Ina Rathje
AmSC
SGE
BA002
BA040
2 2.0 1 1.0 1 1.0 4.00 115.00
2 G 3740 Dirk Schön
Immo Böhmer
SVW
YCN
BA035
BA052
3 3.0 2 2.0 3 3.0 8.00 110.00
3 G 3739 Jürgen Wiesel
Ute Brendgens
SCGN
SCGN
BW105
BW105
5 5.0 4 4.0 4 4.0 13.00 105.00
4 G 3562 Daniel Winkel
Christian Winkel
YCSB
YCSB
S003
S003
4 4.0 10 10.0 2 2.0 16.00 100.00
5 G 3706 Jan Recknagel
Klaus Aßmann
SCAI
1.WSC
BA054
BA164
6 6.0 6 6.0 7 7.0 19.00 95.00
6 G 3762 Axel Gramberg
Andrea Christ
STSG
STSG
BW133
BW133
12 12.0 5 5.0 5 5.0 22.00 90.00
7 G 3628 Dietmar Schütz
Peter Lenk
SKP
WSFE
BW075
BW080
7 7.0 7 7.0 9 9.0 23.00 85.00
8 G 3705 Peter Spilles
Birgit Konrad
CKA
CKA
HA048
HA048
8 8.0 8 8.0 8 8.0 24.00 80.00
9 G 3580 Christian Lammarck
Marion Krebser
SCI
SCI
H012
H012
10 10.0 11 11.0 6 6.0 27.00 75.00
10 G 3686 Dieter Hafenmair
Sandra Grass-Oberemm
BWSC
BWSC
BA057
BA057
1 1.0 3 3.0 OCS 24.0 28.00 70.00
11 G 3703 Christian Göbl
Leon Göbl
YCN
YCN
BA052
BA052
13 13.0 9 9.0 10 10.0 32.00 65.00
12 G 3689 Gebhard Riegler
Carolin Kleinhenz
1.SCS 13
1.SCS 13
BA043
BA043
9 9.0 13 13.0 13 13.0 35.00 60.00
13 G 3732 Torsten Schieback
Eva Riegler
YCN
1.SCS 13
BA052
BA043
16 16.0 12 12.0 11 11.0 39.00 55.00
14 G 3565 Uwe Fredrich
Ursula Weissinger
ASVS
ASVS
BW052
BW052
11 11.0 14 14.0 14 14.0 39.00 50.00
15 G 3776 Jens Groh
Frank Groh
SCGN
SCGN
BW105
BW105
14 14.0 15 15.0 12 12.0 41.00 45.00
16 G 3710 Jochen Liebe
Silvia Weggel
YCN
YCN
BA052
BA052
15 15.0 17 17.0 17 17.0 49.00 40.00
17 G 3751 Peter Herzog
Udo Schweigard
STSG
STC R-W
BW133
BA059
17 17.0 16 16.0 16 16.0 49.00 35.00
18 G 3114 Wolf Drechsel
Heike Kiefer
WAB
WAB
BA188
BA188
22 22.0 18 18.0 15 15.0 55.00 30.00
19 G 3511 Thomas Krusche
Kurt Wege
SGE
SGE
BA040
BA040
19 19.0 21 21.0 18 18.0 58.00 25.00
20 G 3746 Gerhard Lindner
Achim Gräßer
AHYC
AHYC
H020
H020
20 20.0 19 19.0 20 20.0 59.00 20.00
21 G 3518 Gerhard Schmidt
Michael Bitsch
1.SCS 13
1.SCS 13
BA043
BA043
21 21.0 20 20.0 19 19.0 60.00 15.00
22 G 3653 Wolfgang Giermann
Klaus Kutzias
ASVS
ASVS
BW052
BW052
18 18.0 22 22.0 21 21.0 61.00 10.00
23 G 2618 Martin Dusch
Peter Christmeier
SGD
SGD
BW070
BW070
23 23.0 23 23.0 22 22.0 68.00 5.00