Zwetschegenmännla-Regatta - Ergebnis Opti B

1./2. Oktober 2005

Platz Segelnr Name Club Clubname Punkte Pl(1) Pl(2) Pl(3)
1 GER 10852 Hibler, Maximilian SCPC Segelclub Prien e. V. 5,0 1 1 3
2 GER 11475 Bartel, Viktoria DTYC Deutscher Touring Yacht-Club e. V. 9,0 5 3 1
3 GER 11517 Düren, Timmy DTYC Deutscher Touring Yacht-Club e. V. 15,0 4 2 9
4 GER 11286 Steingress, Marco SCPC Segelclub Prien e. V. 17,0 8 4 5
5 GER 11545 Röttcher, Franziska SCH Segel-Club Hersbruck e. V. 18,0 7 7 4
6 GER 7842 Thöne, Nils SGT Seglergemeinschaft Thalfingen 20,0 2 12 6
7 GER 11617 Wimmer, Felix CYC Chiemsee-Yacht-Club e. V. 23,0 3 18 2
8 GER 10133 Böhm, Felix YCW Yacht-Club-Weiden e. V. 26,0 6 9 11
9 GER 10771 Rothlauf, Severin BYC Bayerischer Yacht-Club e. V. 27,0 9 8 10
10 GER 11637 Knaus, Valerie MYC Münchner Yacht-Club e. V. 32,0 13 11 8
11 GER 7214 Nett, Julia SSC Schlierseer Segel Club e. V. 34,0 14 6 14
12 GER 11208 Fischer, Svenja DTYC Deutscher Touring Yacht-Club e. V. 37,0 16 14 7
13 GER 11390 Bilger, Jakob SCOE Segelclub Oehningen e. V. 41,0 11 10 20
14 GER 10657 Krupp, Anika STC ROT-WE Segel- und Tennis-Club Rot-Weiss Segelab 43,0 15 5 23
15 GER 9331 Matthes, Robert SCS Seglerclub Simssee e. V. 44,0 12 17 15
16 GER 8359 Fuchs, Michael SCIA Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee e. V. 51,0 23 16 12
17 GER 11179 Ertelt, Moritz SYC'87 Steinberger Yacht-Club 52,0 26 13 13
18 GER 11355 Müller, Vanessa YCF Yacht-Club Frankonia e. V. 58,0 20 19 19
19 GER 10522 Beck, Alexandra SCH Segel-Club Hersbruck e. V. 64,0 10 30 24
20 GER 7711 Merklein, Annika SGE Segelgemeinschaft Erlangen e. V. 64,0 19 29 16
21 GER II Marchart, Evi SSC Schlierseer Segel Club e. V. 75,0 17 20 38
22 GER 11397 Picker, Christoph BYC Bayerischer Yacht-Club e. V. 81,0 32 21 28
23 GER 10431 Bischoff, Anika HSSCR Hilpoltsteiner Segelsportclub- Rothsee e 82,0 34 23 25
24 GER 10659 Scheer, Dominik SGE Segelgemeinschaft Erlangen e. V. 83,0 25 41 17
25 GER 11686 Gall, Janna ASC Augsburger Segler-Club e. V. 83,0 31 22 30
26 GER X Stuis, Annika Mara YCF Yacht-Club Frankonia e. V. 84,0 35 28 21
27 GER 11309 Kreß, Tobias WSGR Wassersportgemeinschaft Rangau 85,0 22 34 29
28 GER 9290 Zbil, Monja BSCF Bernauer Segel-Club e. V. Felden 86,0 24 35 27
29 GER 11095 Böhm, Max SVW Segler-Verein Wörthsee 90,0 29 39 22
30 GER 7681 Schulz, Richard YCN Yachtclub Noris e. V. 91,0 28 37 26
31 GER 1173 Holzmeier, Robin SGE Segelgemeinschaft Erlangen e. V. 92,0 33 24 35
32 GER 9592 John, Jonas HSSCR Hilpoltsteiner Segelsportclub- Rothsee e 98,0 46 15 37
33 GER 9469 Glatzel, Leon SCO Segelclub Otterstadt e. V. 98,0 40 26 32
34 GER 8314 Oeser, Vincent ASC Augsburger Segler-Club e. V. 100,0 21 32 47
35 GER 10266 Endlicher, Maximilian ESC Echinger Segel-Club e. V. 103,0 41 31 31
36 GER 10898 Lauschke, Tim SVP-HE Segelverein Pöhl - Helmsgrüner Bucht e. 104,0 27 43 34
37 GER 9131 Vester, Lars SGE Segelgemeinschaft Erlangen e. V. 113,0 37 58 18
38 GER 10560 Mardeis, Lea BSCF Bernauer Segel-Club e. V. Felden 114,0 45 36 33
39 GER 11039 Strasse, Caroline BYC Bayerischer Yacht-Club e. V. 114,0 42 33 39
40 GER 10268 Niemeyer, Luise ESC Echinger Segel-Club e. V. 118,0 47 27 44
41 GER 11389 Otto, Philipp SCOE Segelclub Oehningen e. V. 123,0 30 47 46
42 GER 7895 Scharrer, Svenja SCH Segel-Club Hersbruck e. V. 126,0 38 38 50
43 GER 7878 Schneider, Viktor MYC Münchner Yacht-Club e. V. 129,0 36 42 51
44 GER 9147 Binder, Sandra HSSCR Hilpoltsteiner Segelsportclub- Rothsee e 132,0 54 25 53
45 GER 10639 Rosenbauer, Lukas SCH Segel-Club Hersbruck e. V. 136,0 18 dnf 43
46 GER 9730 Konrad, Miriam SGE Segelgemeinschaft Erlangen e. V. 136,0 48 52 36
47 GER 10909 Gleich, Benni BYC Bayerischer Yacht-Club e. V. 136,0 49 45 42
48 GER 4268 Faißt, Juliana Maria SCE Segelclub Edersee e. V. 137,0 52 44 41
49 GER 8026 Aas, Miriam SGE Segelgemeinschaft Erlangen e. V. 148,0 43 50 55
50 GER 7707 Bordasch, Nils SGE Segelgemeinschaft Erlangen e. V. 148,0 44 55 49
51 GER 9992 Rathai, Harald WSV-BL Wassersportverein Bergstrasse e. V. 149,0 39 53 57
52 GER 10464 Strasse, Charlotte BYC Bayerischer Yacht-Club e. V. 149,0 55 54 40
53 GER 10687 Hösl, Stefanie HSSCR Hilpoltsteiner Segelsportclub- Rothsee e 151,0 51 46 54
54 GER I Drießlein, Jonas WAB Wassersportgemeinschaft Altmühl-Brombach 153,0 56 49 48
55 GER 8926 Ruhl, Felix SGE Segelgemeinschaft Erlangen e. V. 159,0 74 40 45
56 GER 9148 Bischoff, Tina HSSCR Hilpoltsteiner Segelsportclub- Rothsee e 160,0 57 51 52
57 GER 10371 Gleich, Marcel BYC Bayerischer Yacht-Club e. V. 166,0 60 48 58
58 GER 8009 Löhr, Christa SGE Segelgemeinschaft Erlangen e. V. 175,0 53 61 61
59 GER 7970 Götz, Florian WYC Württembergischer Yacht-Club e. V. 179,0 66 57 56
60 GER 1041 Linke, Fabrice-Michel WSV-BL Wassersportverein Bergstrasse e. V. 179,0 59 56 64
61 GER 9327 Mader, Michaela WAB Wassersportgemeinschaft Altmühl-Brombach 185,0 62 60 63
62 GER 6146 Buhre, Niklas SCO Segelclub Otterstadt e. V. 187,0 50 dnf 62
63 GER 8592 Elger, Tanja HSSCR Hilpoltsteiner Segelsportclub- Rothsee e 189,0 65 59 65
64 GER 9204 Büttner, Niklas YCN Yachtclub Noris e. V. 191,0 61 63 67
65 GER 5010 Yao, Leon DSC Diessener Segel-Club e. V. 195,0 67 62 66
66 GER 177 Hunger, Leonie SGE Segelgemeinschaft Erlangen e. V. 196,0 63 64 69
67 GER 9223 Aas, Simon SGE Segelgemeinschaft Erlangen e. V. 198,0 58 65 dnf
68 GER 9 Bordasch, Mareike SGE Segelgemeinschaft Erlangen e. V. 199,0 64 dnf 60
69 GER 1 Ritter, Vera YCN Yachtclub Noris e. V. 204,0 68 66 70
70 GER 802 Vester, Henrik SGE Segelgemeinschaft Erlangen e. V. 207,0 73 dnf 59
71 GER 007 Lehnert, Nikolas SGE Segelgemeinschaft Erlangen e. V. 214,0 71 dnf 68
72 GER 4446 Tönnishoff, Linus SGE Segelgemeinschaft Erlangen e. V. 216,0 69 dnf 72
73 GER 8001 Wagner, Tobias YCN Yachtclub Noris e. V. 216,0 70 dnf 71
74 GER 223 Klek, Clara-Lena SGE Segelgemeinschaft Erlangen e. V. 220,0 72 dnf 73