Zwetschegenmännla-Regatta - Ergebnis Opti B

23./24. September 2006

Rang SegelNr Yachtname Segler Club DSV-Nr W1 Pl W2 Pl W3 Pl Ges.Pkt
1 GER 8544 Pfeilchen Richard Schulz YCN BA052 1 1 7 9
2 GER 10340 Little Seagull Steffen Hamann SYC 87 BA203 3 5 6 14
3 GER 11309 Diabolo Tobias Kreß WSGR BA152 10 4 3 17
4 GER 7711 Wasserfloh Anika Merklein SGE BA040 4 3 12 19
5 GER 11859 Crazy Daisy Vincent Geyer SGE BA040 11 8 1 20
6 GER 11418 El Nino Katharina Aumer SCRR BA172 5 2 14 21
7 GER 9731 Stars and stripes Jana Friedrich SGE BA040 8 13 2 23
8 GER 7398 no problem Nils Bordasch SGE BA040 12 7 4 23
9 GER 1355 Momo Timon Eichhorn SGE BA040 6 10 8 24
10 GER 9131 Solo Lars Vester SGE BA040 9 6 9 24
11 GER 11545 PRINCIPESSA Franziska Röttcher SCH BA090 2 16 16 34
12 GER 9870 Juno Carola Aumer SCRR BA172 7 18 11 36
13 GER 10639 Wasserratz Svenja Scharrer SCH BA090 16 11 10 37
14 GER 9730 Dechsimonster Mirjam Konrad SGE BA040 15 19 5 39
15 GER 9559 Rakete Robin Holzmeier SGE BA040 13 14 15 42
16 GER 11479 T-Rex Daniel Hamann SYC 87 BA203 14 17 13 44
17 GER 8165 Sturmvogel Anna-Vera Fuchs YCN BA052 23 9 18 50
18 GER 8016 Letz' Fetz Roland Schulz YCN BA052 22 12 20 54
19 GER 1173 Hippo Mareike Bordasch SGE BA040 24 15 17 56
20 GER 8026 Take it easy Linus Tönnishoff SGE BA040 17 23 19 59
21 GER 8001 Papageno II Tobias Wagner YCN BA052 21 20 21 62
22 GER 7452 Bärina Johannes Dietrich YCN BA052 20 22 23 65
23 GER 1074 Espresso Vera Ritter YCN BA052 18 24 25 67
24 GER 10555 Hailight Ferdinand Wittmann YCN BA052 25 21 22 68
25 GER 8292 Raumschiff Christian Regahl WSGR BA152 19 28 29 76
26 GER 771 Maikäfer Leonie Hunger SGE BA040 27 26 24 77
27 GER 6725 Motte Nikolas Lehnert SGE BA040 29 25 27 81
28 GER 7990 Froschkönig Nico Lehmann YCN BA052 28 27 30 85
29 GER 10653 Flitzy Maximilian Merz YCF BA083 33 31 26 90
30 GER 6074 Pepino Steffen Ritsche SGE BA040 30 32 28 90
31 GER 223 Schmunzelmonster Clara Lena Klek SGE BA040 31 29 31 91
32 GER 7380 Papageno I Moritz Fuchs YCN BA052 26 30 DNS 92
33 GER 9223 little Herbie Leon Wojtenek SGE BA040 32 33 32 97
34 GER 26 Pfützenhüpfer Yasmin Amorim-Kneisl SGE BA040 DNF 34 33 103
35 GER 1239 Teeny Moritz Eibl SGE BA040 DNS DNF DNF 108